Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HORSLEY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£115,000
-6.1%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+29.0%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RD
← Back to All Properties