Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FLYING BULL CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7SX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+51.3%
Sold on 2 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+4.8%
Sold on 29 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+93.3%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 2 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7SX
← Back to All Properties