Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, EVESHAM CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£82,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+70.7%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Detached
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 22 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2NT
← Back to All Properties