Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BARTLETT HOUSE, WOODSIDE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-1.2%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,995
+207.1%
Sold on 9 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 2GB
← Back to All Properties