Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MAGGIE BARKER AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,500
+36.8%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-26.8%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Detached
-£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 11 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 8FH
← Back to All Properties