49, HIGH STREET, LYNDHURST, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO43 7BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£18,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-94.9%
Price Change
-£341,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£18,500-94.9%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Other
-£341,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 11 October 2019
Other
Sale #1