Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 76, HAMPTON PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£495,000
+17.3%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£422,000
+5.5%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+73.9%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+23.7%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LJ
← Back to All Properties