Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHARMOUTH CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£280,000
+28.7%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+141.8%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£127,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 23 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0PG
← Back to All Properties