41, PORTER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM20 4AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+87.5%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+13.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+45.6%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 18 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1