Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MAYFAIR GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+7.2%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+49.7%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+35.1%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 27 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2TW
← Back to All Properties