Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, BLACKTHORN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 7LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+9.6%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+5.5%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+57.4%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+162.8%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£85,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,700
Sold on 19 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 7LQ
← Back to All Properties