56, WENSLEYDALE CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.7%
Price Change
+£215,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£362,500+146.7%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Detached
+£215,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,950+74.9%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 27 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1