1, NOOK RISE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 7JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£271,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£271,000+27.5%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500+126.1%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+17.5%
Sold on 4 June 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1