UPPER MAISONETTE, 80, DITCHLING RISE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 4QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£529,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£183,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£529,000+52.9%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£183,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,995+8.1%
Sold on 1 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 30 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1