Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ST BARTHOLOMEWS ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 3QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
-3.6%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+12.2%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+7.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,000
Sold on 17 November 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 3QA
← Back to All Properties