Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LAVERACK STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 8TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£132,000
+20.0%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+69.2%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+64.6%
Sold on 12 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 8TQ
← Back to All Properties