Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HOLLY WOOD, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 6EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+72.0%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+38.9%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 6EJ
← Back to All Properties