Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, MEAD AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+0.4%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,500
+40.4%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+50.9%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+44.7%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8JA
← Back to All Properties