24, VICTORIA ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 8EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£640,000+35.4%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£472,500+75.0%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1