Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VERSAILLES GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 7NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 7NY
← Back to All Properties