Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, SHAKESPEARE WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.8%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+144.8%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 20 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6SL
← Back to All Properties