48, SOUTHGROVE AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 7HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£275,000+64.7%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+115.5%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+18.3%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 27 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1