17, PARK AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,800
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£38,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£318,800+13.9%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£38,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+268.7%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Terraced
+£204,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950+83.0%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1