107, WILLCLARE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 2NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
4 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,950+2.0%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+111.2%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+16.1%
Sold on 17 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1