Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CHIPPENHAM CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+41.0%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8GY
← Back to All Properties