11, CARTLEDGE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+647.8%
Price Change
+£223,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£258,000+647.8%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Terraced
+£223,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+68.3%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1