Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PIERPOINT PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,000
+18.5%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8QZ
← Back to All Properties