Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, EDGEWORTH DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£38,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+24.0%
Sold on 19 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,250
+246.8%
Sold on 8 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£114,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6RU
← Back to All Properties