Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1227, THORNTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,950
Last Sold Price
25 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,950
+6.0%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3BE
← Back to All Properties