Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HUDSON GARDENS, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£354,000
-0.3%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9FA
← Back to All Properties