Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WEST STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£432,500
+3.6%
Sold on 19 June 2013
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£417,500
+695.2%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 25 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1BD
← Back to All Properties