21, BUTE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+14.4%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+135.1%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£40,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1