Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MAYDELLS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 3HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+11.4%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
-0.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+16.7%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 3HW
← Back to All Properties