THE DAIRY BARN, 1A, DAVENTRY ROAD, RUGBY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

CV23 8XF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.0%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£372,500+198.0%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+72.4%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 10 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1