Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, COURSE PARK CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,500
+9.3%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+109.0%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 22 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4DW
← Back to All Properties