Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CLAUDE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-11.8%
Sold on 15 March 2016
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+40.0%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+47.8%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2LA
← Back to All Properties