Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SALISBURY PLACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,827
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£38,827 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,827
+70.6%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
+£38,827 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6ND
← Back to All Properties