Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FOUR LIMES, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 8JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£229,950
-4.2%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+50.0%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 1 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 8JN
← Back to All Properties