Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEDFORD ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 0JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+35.4%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+45.5%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+153.8%
Sold on 4 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 0JB
← Back to All Properties