Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, HAMILTON COURT, HINDERTON ROAD, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 9PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.3%
Price Change
-£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£46,500
-48.3%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+71.4%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 8 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 9PE
← Back to All Properties