Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ABBOTSFORD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+50.0%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-33.6%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
-£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+164.8%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9RX
← Back to All Properties