Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NEAL STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0AX
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£1 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£1 from previous sale
Sale #8
£359,999
+25.9%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Terraced
+£73,999 from previous sale
Sale #7
£286,000
+27.1%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+20.6%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£186,500
+49.2%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+76.5%
Sold on 27 September 2000
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0AX
← Back to All Properties