Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TYLER AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+63.9%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+107.3%
Sold on 12 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£87,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5UR
← Back to All Properties