Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRAMBLE WALK, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.0%
Price Change
+£261,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+251.0%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£261,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 14 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9LW
← Back to All Properties