Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LANGLEY ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+19.3%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
-3.6%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+240.0%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£108,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 23 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2EN
← Back to All Properties