Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DERBY STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 1JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£655,000
+95.5%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+65.0%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+59.2%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 21 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 1JN
← Back to All Properties