Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COTTESLOW, FRITH ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 7DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+875.6%
Price Change
+£538,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+875.6%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Detached
+£538,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 13 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 7DQ
← Back to All Properties