2, CASSWELL CRESCENT, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 0XJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£145,000+52.6%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+58.5%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1