1, NOTTINGHAM CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 2FZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£527,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£147,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£527,000+38.7%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£147,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£379,995+31.1%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Terraced
+£90,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1