54, LOWTHER STREET, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

CB8 0JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+40.3%
Sold on 12 March 2008
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+458.3%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 9 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1